Młodzik 2016/2017 Drukuj


KADRA:

LP. Naziwsko i imię data urodzenia 
1.Andrzejuk Mateusz12.07.2004
2.Bazylewski Marcin08.07.2004
3.Cudny Jakub08.11.2004
4.Dankiewicz Dawid09.10.2005
5.Dmitruk Damian16.09.2004
6.Fiedorowicz Damian 27.06.2005
7.Kobus Grzegorz25.05.2004
8. Krasowski Damian23.04.2004
9.Kunicki Szymon24.01.2005
10.Lewczuk Mateusz21.11.2004
11.Lipski Kordian09.10.2004
12.Małaszkiewicz Jakub24.01.2004
13.Misiuk Jakub26.10.2004
14. Nazarko Kacper13.08.2004 
15.Nowakowski Dawid13.09.2004
16.Onacik Damian20.03.2004
17.Pług Maciej18.02.2004
18.Sopek Krystian04.10.2005
19.Tomczuk Mikołaj16.01.2004
20.Troc Jakub 28.05.2004 
21. Zakrojszyk Norbert31.10,2004
22.Zinowczyk Igor20.09.2004
 Trenerzy: Karol Kosiński
               Paweł Bierżyn
 


Wyniki I runda

data 1 kolejka godzinawynik 
28.08.2016MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski - OSIR Hajnówka 12:0015:0
 Bazylewski x4, Troc x3, Dmitruk x3, Pług x2, Fiedorowicz,
Nowakowski, Cudny
  
 2 kolejka  
04.09.2016Rudnia Zabłudów - MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 12:002:3 
 Bazylewski x2, Dmitruk  
 4 kolejka  
16.09.2016MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski - Isrka Perlejewo 17:004:0
 Dmitruk, Troc, Nazarko, Kobus  
 6 kolejka  
02.10.2016MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski - Kolejarz Czeremcha 11:0010:0
 Dmitruk x3, Troc x2, Bazylewski x2, Krasowski,
Kobus, Małaszkiewicz
  
 7 kolejka  
08.10.2016LZS Narewka - MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 10:00 1:3
 Troc, Bazylewski + bramka samobójcza  
 8 kolejka  
15.10.2016MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski - MKS Mielnik 12:00 3:0
 Dmitruk, Bazylewski, Cudny  
 9 kolejka  
29.10.2016Orzeł Siemiatycze - MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 10:00 0:2
 Małaszkiewicz, Troc  

TABELA
LP. Drużyna MeczeBramki PKT
1.MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 7 40:3 21
2.Orzeł Siemiatycze 7 43:2 18
3.Iskra Perlejewo 6 12:14 12
4.Rudnia Zabłudów 7 15:18 12
5.MKS Mielnik 6 8:11 7
6.Kolejarz Czeremcha 7 8:24 6
7.LZS Narewka 7 10:23 4
8.OSiR Hajnówka 7 6:47 0


Pozostałe wyniki:
1 kolejka 27-28.08.2016 wynik
Rudnia Zabłudów - pauzuje 
MKS Mielnik - pauzuje 
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski - OSiR Hajnówka15:0 
Iskra Perlejewo - Orzeł Siemiatycze 0:7
Kolejarz Czeremcha - LZS Narewka 3:0
2 kolejka 03-04.09.2016 
LZS Narewka - pauzuje 
Orzeł Siemiatycze - pauzuje 
MKS Mielnik - Kolejarz Czeremcha 1:0
OSiR Hajnówka - Iskra Perlejewo 0:3
Rudnia Zabłudów - MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2:3
3 kolejka 10-11.09.2016 
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski - pauzuje 
OSiR Hajnówka - pauzuje 
Iskra Perjelewo - Rudnia Zabłudów 3:1
Kolejarz Czeremcha - Orzeł Siemiatycze 0:5
LZS Narewka - MKS Mielnik 1:1
4 kolejka 17-18.09.2016 
MKS Mielnik - pauzuje 
Rudnia Zabłudów - pauzuje 
Orzeł Siemiatycze - LZS Narewka 10:0
OSiR Hajnówka - Kolejarz Czeremcha 3:4
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski - Iskra Perjelewo 4:0
5 kolejka 24-25.09.2016 
Iskra Perjelewo - pauzuje 
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski - pauzuje 
Kolejarz Czeremcha - Rudnia Zabłudów  1:2
LZS Narewka - OSiR Hajnówka 5:1
MKS Mielnik - Orzeł Siemiatycze 0:4
6 kolejka 01-02.10.2016 
Orzeł Siemiatycze - pauzuje 
Iskra Perlejewo - pauzuje 
OSiR Hajnówka - MKS Mielnik 1:5
Rudnia Zabłudów - LZS Narewka 2:1
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski - Kolejarz Czeremcha 10:0
7 kolejka 08-09.10.2016 
Kolejarz Czeremcha - Iskra Perjelewo  
LZS Narewka - MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1:3
MKS Mielnik - Rudnia Zabłudów 1:2
Orzeł Siemiatycze - OSiR Hajnówka 9:0
8 kolejka 15-16.10.2016 
OSiR Hajnówka - pauzuje 
Kolejarz Czeremcha - pauzuje 
Rudnia Zabłudów - Orzeł Siemiatycze 0:8
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski - MKS Mielnik 3:0
LZS Narewka - Iskra Perlejewo 2:3
9 kolejka 22-23.10.2016 
Kolejarz Czeremcha - pauzuje 
LZS Narewka - pauzuje 
MKS Mielnik - Iskra Perlejewo 
Orzeł Siemiatycze - MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0:2
Rudnia Zabłudów - OSiR Hajnówka 6:1

 

 
...