KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 2019/2020 Drukuj

KADRA:

LP.
Imię i nazwisko
data urodzenia
1.
Bębeniec Mateusz
06.02.1997
2.
Król Rafał
21.10.1987
3.
Kuczyński Łukasz
08.08.1985
4.
Lewandowski Paweł
01.06.1983
5.
Marczuk Marcin
30.08.1995
6.
Milewski Patryk
01.04.1988
7.
Nieścior Jakub
09.06.2001
8.
Pisarczyk Tomasz
06.07.1985
9.Sawicki Sebastian
15.06.2001
10.
Stefanik Rafał
10.01.1994
11.
Weres Aaron
01.10.1991
12.
Wróblewski Bartłomiej
03.09.1992
13.
Żero Kamil
02.04.2001
   
 Trener: Kamil Zakrzewski
 
 Asystent: Tomasz Pisarczyk
 
 Kierownik: Krzysztof Grodzki
 
 Prezes: Aneta Andruszkiewicz
 

 Terminarz sezonu 2019/2020:

data
przeciwnik
godzina
wynik
 
28.09.2019Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa -
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
18:00
78:88
 
 Kuczyński 20, Wróblewski 18, Król 17, Stefanik 8, 
Marczuk 7,Bębeniec 5, Weres 5, Pisarczyk 4, Milewski 4.
   
12.10.2019 KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
18:00
110:62
 
 Milewski 19, Kuczyński 16, Wróblewski 14, Marczuk 14,
Król 13, Stefanik 13, Nieściór 9, Bębeniec 5,  Pisarczyk 4,
Weres 3.
   
19.10.2019KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
17:00
110:108 d
 
 Kuczyński 35, Król 22, Bębeniec 21, Lewandowski 9,
Wróblewski 7, Weres 7, Stefanik 4, Milewski 4, Pisarczyk 1.
   
23.10.2019KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - Żubry Białystok
19:00
90:97
 
 Król 29, Wróblewski 18, Bębeniec 13, Kuczyński 11,
Milewski 6, Weres 6, Marczuk 5, Stefanik 2,

   
26.10.2019KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - KK AZS UW Warszawa
 17:0098:86
 
 Król 20, Milewski 20, Weres 15, Bębeniec 13, Kuczyński 11,
Wróblewski 10, Stefanik 6, Pisarczyk 3.
   
02.11.2019
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź
17:00
81:98
 
 Król 26, Kuczyński 15, Wróblewski 11 ,Stefanik 8,  Bębeniec 7,
Weres 6,  Milewski 4, Sawicki 2, Pisarczyk 2.
   
09.11.2019MKS Ochota Warszawa - KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
18:30
80:96
 
 Wróblewski 28, Kuczyński 26, Król 11, Stefanik 10, Bębeniec 7,
Weres 7, Milewski 5, Pisarczyk 2.
   
16.11.2019KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - Dziki Warszawa
17:00
80:94
 
 Kuczyński 21, Bębeniec 20, Król 18, Wróblewski 13, Weres 5,
Marczuk 2, Stefanik 1.
   
     
     

 Tabela grupy B w sezonie 2019/2020:

 

Lp.
drużyna
M
 zd/strPKT
1.HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom 8
709-590
16
2.
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin8
763-583
15
3.
Dziki Warszawa
8
722-547
15
4.
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 9
743-703
14
5.
Żubry Białystok
8
709-677
14
6.
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 8
753-703
13
7.
AZS UJK Kielce
8
730-711
13
8.
KK AZS UW Warszawa9
745-743
12
9.
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka
8
629-688
11
10.
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
8
708-78211
11.
MKS Ochota Warszawa 8
611-693
10
12.
PKK 99 Pabianice
9
622-856
10
13.
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8
559-727
8
 
...